Location

GPS tracking news

Tracking
on the European


SATERDAY

Race 10 Boys

http://spectator.sport-track.com/33345_10A_Boys_gre_yel__
http://spectator.sport-track.com/33365_10B_Boys_Whi_Blu__

Race 10 Girls 
http://spectator.sport-track.com/33385_10A_Girls_Gr_Ye__
http://spectator.sport-track.com/33405_10B_Girls_Whi_Blu

Race 11 Boys 
http://spectator.sport-track.com/33425_11A_Boys_Bl_Ye_
http://spectator.sport-track.com/33445_11B_Boys_Whi_Gre_

Race 11 Girls 
http://spectator.sport-track.com/33485_11A_Girls_Bl_Ye___
http://spectator.sport-track.com/33505_11B_Girls_Wh_Gr_

FRIDAY

Due to a major GPRS network disturbance we are not able to connet to any server!
we are very sorry for the inconvenience

THURSDAY 
Race 6 Boys

http://spectator.sport-track.com/32865_6A_Boys_Ye_Wh_
http://spectator.sport-track.com/32905_6B_Boys_Bl_Gr__

Race 6 Girls 
http://spectator.sport-track.com/32845_6A_Girls_Ye_Wh_
http://spectator.sport-track.com/32885_6B_Girls_Bl_Gr__


WEDNESDAY

Race 3 Girls 
http://spectator.sport-track.com/32445_3A_Girls_Bl_Gr_
http://spectator.sport-track.com/32465_3B_Girls_Ye_Wh

Race 3 Boys
http://spectator.sport-track.com/32385_3A_Boys_Bl_Gr_
http://spectator.sport-track.com/32405_3B_Boys_Ye_Wh_

Race 4 Girls

http://spectator.sport-track.com/32685_4A_Girls_Whi_Blu_
http://spectator.sport-track.com/32725_4B_Girls_Gr_Ye__

Race 4 Boys 
http://spectator.sport-track.com/32625_4A_Boys_Whi_Blu_
http://spectator.sport-track.com/32645_4B_Boys_gre_yel_

Race 5 Boys
http://spectator.sport-track.com/32765_5A_Boys_Bl_Ye_
http://spectator.sport-track.com/32785_5B_Boys_Whi_Gre_

Race 5 Girls 
http://spectator.sport-track.com/32825_5B_Girls_Wh_Gr
http://spectator.sport-track.com/32805_5A_Girls_Bl_Ye__

Race 6 Boys 
http://spectator.sport-track.com/32865_6A_Boys_Ye_Wh_
http://spectator.sport-track.com/32905_6B_Boys_Bl_Gr__

Race 6 Girls 
http://spectator.sport-track.com/32845_6A_Girls_Ye_Wh_
http://spectator.sport-track.com/32885_6B_Girls_Bl_Gr__

TEUSDAY

Race 2 Girls  
http://spectator.sport-track.com/32345_2A_Girls_Wh_Gr_
http://spectator.sport-track.com/32365_2B_Girls_Bl_Ye_

Race 2 Boys
http://spectator.sport-track.com/32305_2A_Boys_Whi_Gre
http://spectator.sport-track.com/32325_2B_Boys_Bl_Ye

Race 3 Abandonned 
40 Knt. of wind !!  Sailors all save back on shore !
So tomorrow more races.

MONDAY RACES

Race 1 Boys
http://spectator.sport-track.com/32205_1A_Boys_Whi_Blu
h
ttp://spectator.sport-track.com/32265_1B_Boys_gre_yel


4kant



 


news
Daily reports on official IODA website.

background2For daily updaited informations see the IODA official website.

 
Fainal Results Opti Male afther the second race
Read more...
 
Fainal Results Opti Female afther the second race

 

Read more...
 
RESULTS 06.07.2009

 Results Opti Female

06.07.2009

Results Opti Male 06.07.2009
No Sailno Name Scores 1 No Sailno Name Scores 1
1 ESP 1180 Mas Silvia 1 1 1 ITA 7601 Attina Massimo 1 1
1 FRA 1930 Poret Jennifer 1 1 1 POR 2434 Sanchez Andre 1 1
3 ITA 7621 Russo Cirillo Francesca 2 2 3 AUT 995 Claus Calvin 2 2
3 RUS 93 Kartasheva Anna 2 2 4 RUS 29 Banayan Daniil 3 3
5 AUT 1201 Faihs Valentina 3 3 4 SLO 298 Vrscaj Toni 3 3
5 BEL 1098 Cerlier Maite 3 3 6 GRE 1525 Magouras Alexandros 4 4
7 GRE 1976 Drosou Maria 4 4 6 JPN 3132 Sato Hiroki 4 4
7 SLO 829 Krasevac Ursa 4 4 8 HUN 151 Vadnai Benjamin 5 5
9 ITA 7603 Scotto di Vettino Sara 5 5 8 USA 15462 Lamphere Malcolm 5 5
9 NED 2892 Wrijenhoek Floor 5 5 10 SLO 981 Poljsak Dan 6 6
11 GRE 1756 Gari Anastasia 6 6 10 TUR 304 Hasbay Tamer Emre 6 6
11 TUR 773 Karaca Sevim Sirma 6 6 12 BRA 3434 Rodrigues Pedro 7 7
13 GER 12302 Rothlauf Paulina 7 7 12 FRA 2040 Rossi Julien 7 7
13 POL 1384 Piasecka Sara 7 7 14 BEL 1076 Dergent Vince 8 8
15 NED 2865 Van Den Vaart Daphne 8 8 14 GER 12337 Hibler Maximilian 8 8
15 RUS 251 Chekhova Svetlana 8 8 16 DEN 8008 Faubel Carsten 9 9
17 AUT 1003 Buttinger Eva 9 9 16 GRE 1101 Xintarakos Ioannis 9 9
17 NED 2776 Kentgens Anne-Christianne 9 9 18 ISR 77 Cohen Gal 10 2
19 FIN 181 Still Astrid 10 10 18 ITA 7488 Ferrighi Stefano 10 10
19 POL 1414 Rybicka Zuzanna 10 10 18 NED 2679 Wempe Gabriel 10 10
21 SLO 954 Peternelj Eva 11 11 21 POL 1526 Lipski Konrad 11 11
21 TUR 17 Yentur Zeynep 11 11 21 TUR 674 Birincioglu Mustafa Sergen 11 11
23 GER 12010 Matthiesen Annika 12 12 23 GER 12432 Frisch Marvin 12 12
23 GRE 1975 Drouga Evelina 12 12 23 RUS 41 Moskvichev Aleksander 12 12
25 FRA 2092 Betrhez Clemence 13 13 25 NED 2765 Wempe Benjamin 13 13
25 IRL 1315 Flood Tara 13 13 25 TUR 23 Burcu Efe 13 13
27 JPN 3115 Yoshiyasu Yuki 14 14 27 FIN 820 Malm Felix 14 14
27 SWE 4140 Skoglund Johanna 14 14 27 HUN 509 Gyapjas Balazs 14 14
29 IRL 1340 Daly Fiona 15 15 29 LTU 98 Varzaitis Paulius 15 15
29 MON 1416 Prat Marine 15 15 29 NED 2889 Sonnema Wouter 15 15
31 CRO 1016 Copic Lota 16 16 31 CRO 987 Grego Frane 16 16
31 ITA 7539 Simoni Karen Yohanna 16 16 31 RUS 99 Tretyakov Dimitry 16 16
33 AUT 213 Kohlendorfer Angelika 17 17 33 ESP 1828 Charles Alex 17 17
33 GBR 5824 Parkinson Zoe 17 17 33 PER 267 Torres-Llosa Alonso 17 17
35 CZE 9 Samsulova Tereza 18 18 35 SLO 64 Tidd Dylan 18 18
35 FRA 2029 Blais Pauline 18 18 35 USA 16013 Nelson Geoffrey 18 18
37 ESP 1520 Cano Marina 19 19 37 AUT 1083 Hann Bernhard 19 19
37 JPN 3120 Saitama Narumi 19 19 37 CRO 1001 Matic Luka 19 19
39 BEL 1092 Van Schoote Aurelie 20 20 39 IRL 1370 Guilfoyle Seafra 20 20
39 CRO 1004 Hamerlitz Anja 20 20 39 SRB 112 Milosavljevic Mihajlo 20 20
41 GER 12467 Knaus Valerie 21 21 41 BRA 3393 Grael Nicholas 21 21
41 SLO 329 Janezic Lea 21 21 41 TUR 178 Mandalinci Tanju Okan 21 21
43 SUI 1464 Bureau Camille 22 22 43 GER 12277 Vieregge Henrik 22 22
43 UKR 2831 Shcherbyna Anna 22 22 43 SRB 107 Minic Luka 22 22
45 GER 12370 Cipra Finja 23 23 45 AUT 504 Fink Fridolin 23 23
45 LTU 101 Kneizyte Kotryna 23 23 45 NED 2902 Spelde Rick 23 23
47 SLO 820 Ros Lara 24 24 47 ARG 3040 Bilik Franco 24 24
47 USA 14752 Johnstone India 24 24 47 ISR 156 Snipper Nitzan 24 24
49 DEN 8213 Bendix Krogh Katrine 25 25 49 NOR 3527 Jonas Marcus Salteroed 25 25
49 SVK 992 Babjakova Miriam 25 25 49 SLO 188 Puh Matjaz 25 25
51 RUS 156 Ilyukhina Anna 26 26 51 LTU 81 Pupkus Kornelijus 26 26
51 SUI 1508 Rouiller Lea 26 26 51 SVK 986 Baran Maros 26 26
53 BRA 3441 Alencastro Viviam 27 27 53 GER 11983 Meggendorfer Jakob 27 27
53 SUI 1441 Du Bois Sophie 27 27 53 POL 1541 Sapiejka Maciej 27 27
55 CZE 412 Stankova Nicol 28 28 55 LTU 377 Volungevicius Justinas 28 28
55 POL 1819 Rydz Nicole 28 28 55 SLO 59 Brumer Robert 28 28
57 FIN 463 Mikkola Monika 29 29 57 SUI 1445 Amsler Benoit 29 29
57 NOR 3615 Hammarstroem Karianne 29 29 57 UKR 66 Babych Pavlo 29 29
59 CRO 983 Kacan Antonela 30 30 59 MON 1420 Franconeri Edouard 30 30
59 POR 2455 Carvalho Maria 30 30 59 POL 1373 Florek Filip 30 30
61 SWE 4315 Sommarlund Johanna 31 31 61 NOR 3542 Lund Peder Moeyner 31 31
61 TUR 25 Basegmez Selin 31 31 61 SRB 102 Tosic Luka 31 31
63 LTU 106 Luckaite Agne 32 32 63 ITA 7078 Rodda Tito 32 32
63 SLO 63 Pletikos Lin 32 32 63 NOR 3578 Andersen Henrik 32 32
65 SLO 821 Veber Eva 33 33 65 ARG 3162 Pesallaccia Agustin 33 33
65 SVK 700 Bilkova Nina 33 33 65 ITA 7610 Michelini Luigi 33 33
67 GBR 5690 Mothersele Georgie 34 34 67 EST 153 Nitt Hardo 34 34
67 ISR 115 Zemet Tzuf 34 34 67 POR 2554 Gabriel Goncalo 34 34
69 NOR 3535 Herud Celine Therese 35 35 69 SWE 4050 Diedrichs John 35 35
69 SMR 10 Parma Cristina 35 35 69 SWE 4257 Olsson James 35 35
71 ESP 1555 Caba Pilar 36 36 71 DEN 8201 Tobiasen Sejer 36 36
71 POR 2469 Camelo Maria 36 36 71 HUN 1282 Pech Lorant Jozsef 36 36
73 HUN 1281 Elohazi Dorottya 37 37 73 SRB 202 Zdravkovic Igor 37 37
73 ISR 552 Yahalom Jazmine 37 37 73 UKR 95 Zinchenko Oleksiy 37 37
75 CZE 66 Sugarova Kristyna 38 38 75 BRA 3372 Elstrodt Gabriel 38 38
75 SUI 1515 Zeder Janina 38 38 75 JPN 3156 Kogiso Kazuki 38 38
77 BUL 340 Dancheva Magdalena 39 39 77 HUN 507 Gyapjas Zsombor 39 39
77 SWE 4195 Helmroth Sofia 39 39 77 UKR 100 Golovin Igor 39 39
79 ARG 3120 Hartkopf Lourdes 40 40 79 LTU 318 Diksaitis Rytis 40 40
79 BEL 1066 De Hertog Emilia 40 40 79 SWE 3832 Gohed Philip 40 40
81 DEN 8121 Nissen Olivie 41 41 81 ARG 3110 Marzano Federico 41 41
81 FIN 711 Soini Venla 41 41 81 BUL 81 Todorov Ivo 41 41
83 AUS 559 Thompson Georgia 42 42 83 FIN 488 Hautamaa Anttoni 42 42
83 DEN 8204 Raaschou-Nielsen Line 42 42 83 ISR 364 Rozenblat Roei 42 42
85 AUS 542 Agerup Maia 43 43 85 CZE 111 Bachtik Tomas 43 43
85 NZL 4148 Corston Charlotte 43 43 85 ESP 1791 De la Hoz Rafael 43 43
87 MKD 314 Kanevce Martina 44 44 87 EST 152 Kask Karl 44 44
87 NOR 3416 Kjoege Martine 44 44 87 ISR 16 Farhi Guy 44 44
89 IRL 1217 Harrington Amy 45 45 89 CRO 962 Frzop Jure 45 45
89 POR 2350 Mariz Ana 45 45 89 CZE 69 Cejnar Matyas 45 45
91 LTU 103 Maldutyte Julija 46 46 91 CZE 38 Cejnar Lukas 46 46
91 SVK 676 Nanistova Marcela 46 46 91 SVK 817 Ferianec Adam 46 46
93 FIN 429 Partanen Erica 47 47 93 NOR 3089 Rognhaugen Erling 47 47
93 GBR 5806 Hamilton Melissa 47 47 93 NZL 4237 Caundle Ben 47 47
95 AUS 541 Agerup Ragna 48 48 95 AUT 3333 Fellerer Thomas 48 48
96 ISR 73 Tauber Laliv 51 ocs 95 GRE 2398 Pappas Andreas 48 48
96 SRB 110 Tosic Tara 51 ocs 97 GBR 5776 Bruml Sasha 49 49
96 SRB 549 Kosor Ivona 51 ocs 97 SUI 1461 Wagen Kilian 49 49
96 BUL 643 Hinkovska Victorya 51 dsq 99 MON 1414 Di Salvia Valentino 50 50
96 UKR 746 Garmash Oleksandra 51 dsq 99 POR 2493 Guedes Ricardo 50 50
101 BEL 1087 Devos Sebastien 51 51
101 SLO 956 Gulic Gregor 51 51
103 IRL 1269 O'Regan Colm 52 52
103 MKD 311 Popstefanja Dimitar 52 52
105 DEN 8247 Korsby Mikkel 53 53
105 SUI 1516 Hanni Luca 53 53
107 GBR 5826 Derbyshire Harry 54 54
107 USA 17642 Gallagher Drew 54 54
109 EST 130 Taveter Taavi-Valter 55 55
109 SWE 4275 Lindh Kristoffer 55 55
111 DEN 8246 Munk Lasse 56 56
111 MKD 121 Luso Erdal 56 56
113 BUL 241 Petrushev Ivan 57 57
113 FRA 1979 Ponthieu Thomas 57 57
115 AUS 556 Blackburn Sam 58 58
115 SMR 9 Santi Matteo 58 58
117 EST 154 Ounap Kristo 59 59
117 IRL 1324 Crosbie Patrick 59 59
119 BEL 1072 Bonnevie Kevin 60 60
119 SLO 957 Novak Blaz 60 60
121 BEL 1080 Vandormael Daan 61 61
121 IRL 1246 Durcan John 61 61
123 GBR 5737 Airlie Callum 62 62
123 SMR 14 Simoncini Lorenzo 62 62
125 CZE 6 Novotny Stepan 63 63
125 SLO 950 Buzan Vitjan 63 63
127 RUS 9 Chekh Kristian 64 64
127 UKR 33 Makarov Olexandr 64 64
129 BUL 3113 Djingov Georgi 65 65
129 SMR 15 Mancini Matteo 65 65
131 AND 796 Arajol Gorka 66 66
132 MON 1415 Mazzolini Massimo 67 67
133 FRA 2030 Germain Gaulthier 68 68
134 AND 794 Arajol Eduard 69 69
135 FIN 419 Seppalainen Niko 70 70
136 SVK 780 Kraker Branimir 71 71
137 ESP 8118 Peraita Unai 75 ocs
137 FRA 79 Fortune Arthur 75 ocs
137 GBR 5906 Morsley Toby 75 ocs
137 NZL 3857 Rorvik Oscar 75 ocs
137 NZL 4020 Amlehn Ryan 75 ocs
137 POL 1390 Lisiecki Michal 75 ocs
137 POR 2470 Anderson Martim 75 ocs
137 SMR 12 Ricci Leonardo 75 ocs
137 CRO 973 Grgorinic Paolo 75 bfd
137 ESP 1545 Cardona Joan 75 bfd
137 GRE 2317 Moustakarias Ioannis 75 bfd
Scoring penalties are as follows:
ISR 77  Cohen Gal  race 1 
 
ZW  Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.022.044
Copyright 1986 - 2005, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
For info about ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl
 
Non offical results Opti Male:
Read more...
 
<< Start < Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Next > End >>

Page 5 of 8